Clifford Sales

Follow
Clifford Sales

Born

4/11/1939, New York, New York

Died

9/25/1989

Birth Name

Clifford Jay Sales

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cliff Sales
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cliff started his acting career playing "Little Jake"

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Clifford Sales yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW