Clint Kimbrough

Follow
Clint Kimbrough

Born

3/1/1933, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Died

4/1/1996

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Clinton Kimbrough
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Clint Kimbrough. Add a Biography

Credits