Clint Ritchie

Follow
Clint Ritchie

Born

8/9/1938, Grafton, North Dakota

Died

1/31/2009

Birth Name

Clinton Charles Augustus Ritchie

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Clint was born in Grafton, North Dakota and later moved to California to pursue acting. Clint is best known for his role as Clint Buchanan on the soap opera One Life to Live.

Credits