Clinton Portis

Follow
Clinton Portis

Born

9/1/1981, Laurel, MS

Birth Name

Clinton Earl Portis

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Clinton Portis is a running back in the NFL. He started his career with the Denver Broncos, but was traded to Washington before the 2004 season. He is considered one of the best up and coming running backs in the NFL, and is expected to have an excellant career.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Clinton Portis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW