Clinton Sundberg

Follow
Clinton Sundberg

Born

12/7/1903, Appleton, Minnesota, USA

Died

12/14/1987

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Clint Sundberg
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Clinton Sundberg. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes