Clive Davis (I)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/4/1934 , Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Clive Jay Davis

Gender

Male

Biography:

Clive Davis is a producer, actor, works with music in film and TV. Clive has worked on such productions as American Idol, VH1 Rock Docs, and Iconoclasts.