Clive Swift

Follow
Clive Swift

Born

2/9/1936, Liverpool, England, UK

Birth Name

Clive Walter Swift

Gender

Male
  • Roy helps Tom to his feet.
  • Roy (Clive Swift) has a close word with ...
  • Tom (Roger Lloys Pack) and Roy (Clive Sw...
  • Tom (Roger Lloys Pack) and Roy (Clive Sw...
9.1
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Clive Swift. Add a Biography

Credits