Clyde McPhatter

Follow
Clyde McPhatter

Born

11/15/1932, Durham, North Carolina

Died

6/13/1972

Birth Name

Clyde Lensley McPhatter

Gender

7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Clyde McPhatter. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Clyde McPhatter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW