Coby Bell

Follow
Coby Bell

Born

5/11/1975, Orange County, California

Birth Name

Coby Scott Bell

Gender

Male
8.5
User Rating
89 votes

Biography

EDIT
Coby Bell was born on May 11, 1975, in Orange County, California. He is the son of Broadway veteran Michel Bell. He is a graduate of San Jose State University. Coby has had roles on sitcoms like Half & Half, Buffy the Vampire Slayer, ER. He held a…more

Credits