CoCo Lee

Follow
CoCo Lee

Born

1/17/1976, Hong Kong

Birth Name

Ferren Lee

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Li, Wen
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Coco Lee ,was born in Hong Kong, January 17, 1975. 10 years after she was born her family moved to California, not including her father ,he died when Coco was young, she first became known there, but before that she went on to study biochemistry at the University…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW