Cody Kasch

Follow
Cody Kasch

Born

8/21/1987, Camarillo, California, USA

Birth Name

Cody Reed Kasch

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
63 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cody got his start in small roles on shows such as ER, The Practice, and Boomtown. He went on to star in the short-lived series Out There and Normal, Ohio. He got his break when he got the role of the disturbed teenager on the hit show Desperate Housewives.more

Credits