Cody Linley

Follow
Cody Linley

Born

11/20/1989, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Cody Martin Linley

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
165 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cody Linley grew up in Lewisville, a town just outside of Dallas, Texas. From an early age Cody knew he wanted to entertain people. Fortunately for him, Texas had a flourishing film industry & was always looking for new talent. From the start, he surprised casting agents by…more

Credits