Cody McMains

Follow
Cody McMains

Born

10/4/1985, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name

Cody Arthur McMains

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
A new addition to Hollywood's young talent scene is Cody McMains. Born and raised in Pasadena, California, Cody began his film career at the age of nine, as Tom Arnold's son in BIG BULLY. He has since gone on to land numerous commercials and TV appearance, including the…more

Credits