Cody Ross

Follow
Cody Ross

Born

12/23/1980, Portales, New Mexico

Birth Name

Cody Joseph Ross

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Cody Ross is a professional baseball player currently signed with the San Francisco Giants. He won a World Series with the team in 2010.

Credits