Cokie Roberts

Follow
Cokie Roberts

Born

12/27/1943, New Orleans, Louisiana

Birth Name

Mary Martha Corinne Morrison Claiborne Boggs

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cokie Roberts. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes