Colbie Caillat

Follow
Colbie Caillat

Born

5/28/1985, Newbury Park, California, USA

Birth Name

Colbie Marie Caillat

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Colbie is a singer, songwriter, and guitarist.

Credits