Cole Petersen

Follow
Cole Petersen

Born

12/4/1992, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Cole McKinley Petersen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cole Peterson
8.7
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cole was born and raised in the Los Angeles area where he lives with his parents, older sister Katelin, and two dogs. After watching his sister on TV, Cole decided that he wanted to try his hand at performing as well. With determination and a great personality, he…more

Credits