Cole Porter

Follow
Cole Porter

Born

6/9/1891, Peru, Indiana, USA.

Died

10/15/1964

Birth Name

Cole Albert Porter

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cole Porter. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW