Cole Sprouse

Follow
Cole Sprouse

Born

8/4/1992, Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Birth Name

Cole Mitchell Sprouse

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cole Mitchell Sprouse, The Sprouse Twins
  • Cole Sprouse stars as Cody Martin on The...
  • Cole Sprouse stars as Cody Martin on The...
  • Dylan Sprouse as Zack Martin and Cole Sp...
  • Dylan Sprouse as Zack Martin and Cole Sp...
8.5
User Rating
594 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cole Mitchell Sprouse was born in the town of Arezzo, Italy on August 4, 1992, to the parents of Matthew and Melanie Sprouse. Cole happens to have a twin brother by the name of Dylan, who happens to be 15 minutes older than Cole. Cole began his acting…more

Credits