Coleen Nolan

Follow
Coleen Nolan

Born

3/12/1965, Blackpool, Lanshire

Birth Name

Coleen Patricia Nolan

Gender

Female
  • Coleen Nolan on Loose Women
  • The Loose Women ladies appear on Firday ...
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Coleen was a member of one of Europe and the Far East's most successful female groups of all time - The Nolans. Coleen retired from the group to raise a family but then returned to the entertainment industry as a very popular television presenter on shows like Loose…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW