Colin Campbell (II)

Follow
Colin Campbell (II)

Born

1/24/1968, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Colin R. Campbell
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Colin Campbell (II) is a truly international figure. Of Scottish descent, he was born in Mexico City and raised on an Indian reservation in Washington Statebefore movingto Italy. He holds acting degrees from both the University of Florence (Italy) and New York University (U.S.). Colin, who has appeared…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Colin Campbell (II) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW