Colin Cunningham

Follow
Colin Cunningham

Born

8/20/1967, Los Angeles County, California, USA

Birth Name

Colin Alexander Cunningham

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Colin was born and raised in Los Angeles, California. He currently resides in Vancouver, British Columbia.
Colin took up acting on a dare and never looked back. In 1993 he packed up his car and moved to Vancouver. He attended Vancouver Film School, started his own production…more

Credits