Colin Egglesfield

Follow
Colin Egglesfield

Born

2/9/1973, Dearborn, Michigan

Birth Name

Colin Joseph Egglesfield

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Colin was born in the Detroit area and lived there till the age of 10, when his family moved to the south suburbs of Chicago. This is where he grew up mostly. After finishing high school at Marian Catholic in Chicago Heights, he went on to get a…more

Credits