Colin Mortensen

Follow
Colin Mortensen

Born

11/8/1979, Thousand Oakes, CA

Birth Name

Colin Christian Mortensen

Gender

Male
6.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Colin Mortensen is most well known for his involvement on MTV's Real World: Hawaii. Mortensen was a 2nd year student at UC Berkeley, and went to a casting call, joined with fellow classmate and best friend, Trevor. Mortensen was originally rejected from the show, but after hosting the…more

Credits