Colleen Camp

Follow
Colleen Camp

Born

6/7/1953, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Colleen Celeste Camp

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

The multi-faceted Colleen Camp has been on stage since the age of three, and has starred or co-starred in over 50 films. The California-born actress gained her television fame as one of the extra added attractions on "The Dean Martin Show". Her first film role as a human…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Colleen Camp yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW