Colleen Clinkenbeard

Follow
Colleen Clinkenbeard

Born

4/13/1980, Shreveport, Louisiana

Birth Name

Colleen Smith Clinkenbeard

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Colleen Clickenbeard
10.0
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Colleen Smith Clinkenbeard was born on April 13, 1980, in Colleyville, Texas is an American voice actress and theatre actress. In addition to voice acting roles for FUNimation, she has also served as ADR director and script writer for several anime titles. She is known for playing characters…more

Credits