Colleen Fitzpatrick

Follow
Colleen Fitzpatrick

Born

6/27/1970, Old Bridge, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Vitamin C
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Colleen Fitzpatrick. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes