Collette Sunderman

Follow
Collette Sunderman

Born

10/25/1959, Sun Valley, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Collette Marie Bennett

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Colette Sunderman, Collette Bennett Sunderman
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Emmy Award nominated Casting & Dialogue Director. Experience in animation features, televisions series, theme park theatrical and video games.

Credits