Colman Domingo

Follow
Colman Domingo

Born

11/28/1969, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Colman Jason Domingo

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Olivier, Tony, Drama Desk, and Drama League Award nominated and OBIE and Lucille Lortel Award winning actor, playwright and director.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW