Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine

Follow
Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine

Born

12/21/1979, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Colombe Derstine, Colombe Jacobsen
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Colombe Jacobsen-Derstine yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW