Colt McCoy

Follow
Colt McCoy

Born

9/5/1986, Hobbs, New Mexico

Birth Name

Daniel Colt McCoy

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Colt McCoy was one of the most accomplished college football quarterbacks of all time before being drafted by the Cleveland Browns in the 2010. McCoy became the team's starter in his rookie season and led the Browns to stunning upset wins over the New Orleans Saints and New…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Colt McCoy yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW