Colton Shires

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/16/1996 , Denton, Texas, USA

Birth Name

William Colton Shires

Gender

Male

Biography:

As of March 2004, Colton was seven years old. He is the brother of Kalan Shires. They also have another brother, Nakoda. | In his free time Colton enjoys soccer, karate and video games.