Comfort Fedoke

Follow
Comfort Fedoke

Born

5/20/1988, Fort Worth, Texas

Birth Name

Comfort Ogheneruro Fedoke

Gender

Female
  • Comfort Fedoke, Hip Hop/ Krump/ Popping/...
  • Comfort Fedoke, Hip Hop/ Krump/ Popping/...
  • Comfort Fedoke, Hip Hop/ Krump/ Popping/...
9.4
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Comfort Fedoke is from Dallas, TX and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits