Conchata Ferrell

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/28/1943 , Charleston, West Virginia, United States

Birth Name

Conchata Galen Ferrell

Gender

Female

Biography:

Conchata Ferrell is an actress in film, TV, and on Broadway. Conchata has worked on such productions as Two and a Half Men, Lanford Wilson's Hot L Baltimore (1972), and Erin Brockovich.
  • ©2004 CBS Broadcasting Inc.
More
Less