Conni Marie Brazelton

Follow
Conni Marie Brazelton

Born

6/28/1955, Waukegan, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Connie Marie Brazelton
8.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chicago-born character actress Conni Marie Brazelton is probably best known for playing nurse Connie Oligario on "ER" and Judge Hansen on "Private Practice." She has guest-starred on over 30 different TV series.

Credits