Connie Booth

Follow
Connie Booth

Born

12/2/1944, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Constance Booth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Conny Booth, Constance Booth
9.1
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Connie Booth. Add a Biography

Credits