Connie Cezan

Follow
Connie Cezan

Born

3/28/1925, Oakland, CA

Died

2/26/2004

Birth Name

Consuelo Cezon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Connie Cezon
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Connie Cezan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Connie Cezan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW