Connie Davis

Follow
Connie Davis

Born

7/14/1923, san diego, california

Died

11/7/1993

Birth Name

constance agnes kistner

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
I am her daughter, this site was given to me by m

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Connie Davis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW