Connie Francis

Follow
Connie Francis

Born

12/12/1938, Newark, New Jersey

Birth Name

Concetta Franconero

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Concetta Rosa Maria Franconero
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Connie Francis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less