Connie Sawyer

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/27/1912 , Pueblo, Colorado

Died

1/21/2018

Birth Name

Rosie Cohen

Gender

Female

Biography:

Connie was an actress who appeared in a large number of movies and television shows.