Connie Sellecca

Follow
Connie Sellecca

Born

5/25/1955, The Bronx New York, USA

Birth Name

Concetta Selleccia

Gender

Also Known As

Connie Selleca
6.6
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Connie Sellecca. Add a Biography

Credits