Conor Duffy

Follow
Conor Duffy

Born

1/16/1980, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Conor Frederick Duffy

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Son of actor Patrick Duffy and Carlyn, Older brother Padraic Duffy

Credits