Conrad Bain

Follow
Conrad Bain

Born

Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada

Died

1/14/2013

Birth Name

Conrad Stafford Bain

Gender

Male
7.2
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT

Spouse: Monica Sloan (1945-2009) 3 children.

Trivia: He has an identical twin brother named Bonar Bain.

Credits