TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Conrad Vernon

Follow
Conrad Vernon

Born

7/8/1962, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Conrad Vernon / Reg Green

Gender

Male
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Conrad Vernon is a story board and voice actor from Canada. With credits in Shrek, Madagascar and Sinbad, he is best know for his work as Dr. Claw in Inspector Gadget. Also in Shrek 2 in theatre's May 21/04.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Conrad Vernon yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW