Constance Bennett

Follow
Constance Bennett

Born

9/22/1904, New York, New York

Died

7/24/1965

Birth Name

Constance Campbell Bennett

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Constance Bennett. Add a Biography

Credits