Constance Cummings

Follow
Constance Cummings

Born

5/15/1910, Seattle, Washington, USA

Died

11/23/2005

Birth Name

Constance Halverstadt

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Constance Cummings. Add a Biography

Credits