Constance Marie

Follow
Constance Marie

Born

9/9/1969, East Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Constance Marie Lopez

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Constance Marie Lopez
  • Constance Marie, Katie LeClerc, Vanessa ...
8.6
User Rating
64 votes

Biography

EDIT
Constance Marie Lpez has to be one of the industry's busiest actors, juggling two prime-time series: The 20th Century Fox TV / Greenblatt Janollari one-hour drama "American Family" (2002), which airs on PBS and the new Warner Bros. / ABC half-hour sitcom, The George Lopez Show. On the…more

Credits