TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Conway Twitty

Follow
Conway Twitty

Born

9/1/1933, Friars Point, Mississippi

Died

6/5/1993

Birth Name

Harold Lloyd Jenkins

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Conway Twitty. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Conway Twitty yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW