Coral Smith

Follow
Coral Smith

Born

1/19/1979, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Coral Jeanne Smith

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Coral Jean Smith, Coral Jeanne Smith
9.0
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Notes: -Coral has made it to the end of 5 but she participated in 6 challenges and only won one. -Coral has a romantic relationship with Abram Boise -Coral is close friends with Mike Mizanin and Veronica Portillo -Coral is roomates with Melissa Howard from The Real World…more

Credits