Coral Smith

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/19/1979 , San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Coral Jeanne Smith

Gender

Female

Biography:

Notes:
-Coral has made it to the end of 5 but she participated in 6 challenges and only won one.

-Coral has a romantic relationship with Abram Boise

-Coral is close friends with Mike Mizanin and Veronica Portillo

-Coral is roomates with Melissa Howard from The Real World "New Orleans"

-Coral's Fresh Meat partner was Evan Starkman.